2016年1月31日


四分鐘的動畫讓我好有感觸啊啊啊!出去走走吧!結尾真的很棒,一定要看完!得59個獎也只是剛剛好而已!https://vimeo.com/152985022
Posted by JC LIN on Thursday, January 28, 2016



在得了超過五十個獎項之後,製作團隊決定將這個四分鐘的短片公開釋出給大家觀賞。

這個短片是由德國的一間動畫視覺特效學院製作,完整的名稱為 Filmakademie Baden-Wuerttemberg in Ludwigsburg.

這部短片是根據一個漫畫家的作品所製作,有興趣的可以拜訪該漫畫家的網站: mentirinhas.com.br

音樂 "Zealand"
itunes.apple.com/us/album/present-feat.-septemberkind/id915500091

截至目前為只一共獲得了以下的獎項(一共投了180個獎項,也是相當驚人。):
01. Int. Festival of Animation Cinema and Comics Cartoon Club - Cartoon Kids Award
02. Flickers Rhode Island International Film Festival – Grand Prize Best Animation
03. FESA - Best Film for Children
04. Animago Award - Nominated for Best Short Film
05. Int. Student Film Festival Pisek – Special Jury Award
06. Animalada - Best Short Animated Film 2014, Jury Award
07. Anim Arte – Maxi Second place: Audience Award
08. 15 Short Film Festival – Jury Award Best Animation
09. PISAF – Audiences Prize (International)
10. International Family Film Festival – Best Foreign Short Animation
11. Enfoque, Int. Film Festival of Puerto Rico – Best Animation and Audience Choice Award
12. Filmschau Baden Wuerttemberg – Best Animation
13. El Corto del Ano - Special Jury Mention
14. Watersprite 2015 – Best Original Film Music
15. California International Shorts Festival – Best Animated Short
16. Short Tiger, Next Generation – Short Tiger Award
17. Landshuter Kurzfilmfestival – Audience Award Kids
18. Soul 4 Reel Festival – Best Animation
19. Canada International Film Festival - Best Animation
20. CMS Int. Children´s Film Festival – Special Mention
21. Monstronale – Int. Children Jury Award
22. Sehsuechte Int. Student Festival Konrad Wolf – Best Children Film
23. RiverRun International Film Festival – Best Student Animated Short
24. VAFI – MIDI Section First Prize
25. Newport Beach Film Festival – Outstanding Achievement in Filmmaking
26. Timeline Film Festival – Filmmaker Award
27. Animayo Festival de Cine de Animacion – Director Award
28. Chile Monos Festival Internationcional de Animacion – Second Place Int. School Short Film Competition
29. Carmarthen Bay Film Festival – Best Animation
30. Int. Film Festival for Children & Youth - THE HERMÍNA TÝRLOVÁ AWARD FOR YOUNG ARTIST AGED UNDER 35
31. Rendezvous Festival – Best Animation
32. Accolade Global Film Competition - Award of Excellence Special Mention: Animation (Student)
33. Long Day Short Film – Grand Jury Prize
34. Animatio Curtas Vila do Conde IFF – Curtinhas Prize
35. Anima Mundi – Best short film for Children
36. Maramures International Film Festival 2015 - Audience Award
37. Real to Reel International Film festival – Best Student Animation
38. Giffoni Film Festival – Second Most Voted Film
39. Traverse City Film Festival – Audience Award for Best Kids Short
40. Ariano Film Festival – Best Animation
41. Int. Film Festival Nueva Mirada for Children and Youth - Golden Kite" Award
42. Joy House Film Festival – Media Super's Best Film
43. ArTelesia Film Festival – School and University Award
44. Summer Slam Film Festival – Best Animation Short
45. Catalina Film Festival – Best Animation Film
46. Sapporo Shorts Fest - Best Student Children Film Silver
47. Sapporo Shorts Fest - Best Student Director Award
48. AKUT – 2. Audience Award
49. NYLA International Film Festival - Best Animation
50. Austin Film Festival - Animated Short Audience Award
51. Seoul Guro Int. Kids Film Festival - Best Animated Short Film
52. Filemon - Best Short Film
53. Virginia Film Festival – Audience Award for Narrative Short
54. Ojai Film Festival – Honorable Mention
55. Gold Coast International Film festival – Jury Award for Best Student Short Film
56. Short Film Awards – Best Animated Short
57. Roshd Int. Film Festival – Third Prize
58. Olympia International Film Festival – Children´s Jury Award for Best animated short
59. Los Angeles Independent Film Festival - Best Animation

Post a Comment:

留言會在通過機器人審核後才會顯示~留言完畢沒有顯示並不是留言失敗喔!

版權所有 © 2016 Jacys Lin All Rights Reserved. | 轉載請註明出處 |